TBB Delege Listesi

138003
A
  ADI SOYADI BAROSU
1 Veli KÜÇÜK ADANA
2 Kezbannur AKSU ADANA
3 Sinem TANRISINATAPAN ADANA
4 İrfan VURUCU ADIYAMAN
5 Mahmut BULUT ADIYAMAN
6 Şeyho SAYA ADIYAMAN
7 Cemal GÜNAY AFYONKARAHİSAR
8 Selim TOKATLI AFYONKARAHİSAR
9 Yasemin SÜREN AFYONKARAHİSAR
10 Ali  ARTUK AĞRI
11 Ferhat KAYA AĞRI
12 Mehmet Sıddık ALDEMİR AĞRI
13 Abdulkerim YENİL AKSARAY
14 Levent  BOZKURT AKSARAY
15 Erçin Mevlüt  DÜZGÜN AKSARAY
16 Nuri Murat POLAT AMASYA
17 Kemal Alpaslan NALBANTOĞLU AMASYA
18 Neslihan ŞENYÜZ AMASYA
19 Kaya YELEK ANKARA
20 İsmail Cumhur BOZKURT ANKARA
21 Ali ÖZDEMİR ANKARA
22 Ender GİRAY ANKARA
23 Sevilay SARIKAYA ANKARA
24 Mahmut KARATEKİN ANKARA
25 Hava ORHON ANKARA
26 Cenk SOYER ANTALYA
27 Polat BALKAN ANTALYA
28 Alper Tunga BACANLI ANTALYA
29 Can ERCAN ANTALYA
30 Müzeyyen ÇİFÇİ YOLAÇAN ARDAHAN
31 Ahmet Yavuz  YILMAZ ARDAHAN
32 Mahir KARABACAK ARDAHAN
33 Çetin  TEKDOĞAN ARTVİN
34 Necdet AYDIN ARTVİN
35 Yüksel ÇORBACIOĞLU ARTVİN
36 Ufuk GÜNEŞ AYDIN
37 Selim Savaş SEYİTLİGİL AYDIN
38 Nalan YARKIN AYDIN
39 Filiz CEYLAN AYDIN
40 Özlem Burcu UĞAN SEVİM AYDIN
41 Erkan SAKARYA BALIKESİR
42 Keziban KALCI BALIKESİR
43 Gence Gökhan ÖZER BALIKESİR
44 Recep Ahmet  ÇAVUŞOĞLU BARTIN
45 Engin UZUN BARTIN
46 Nail  ÖZTÜRK BARTIN
47 Ahmet  SEVİM BATMAN
48 Abdulhamit  ÇAKAN BATMAN
49 Ahmet  ÖZTEKİN BATMAN
50 Mehmet Zafer ÖNEN BİLECİK
51 Naci CAN BİLECİK
52 Ahmet METE BİLECİK
53 Nihat BUĞRAHAN BİNGÖL
54 Cevat  İSHAKOĞLU BİNGÖL
55 Ahmet Serhat AYDIN BİNGÖL
56 Hamza GÜL BİTLİS
57 Halil İbrahim BAYİL BİTLİS
58 Kadir KÖSTEKÇİ BİTLİS
59 Umut DOĞUŞ BOLU
60 Ferit ATALAY BOLU
61 Kemal Alpaslan ÖZARSLAN BOLU
62 Dilek ALAYBEYOĞLU BURDUR
63 Ayşegül  TÜRKER BURDUR
64 İsmail  ÖZBEK BURDUR
65 Neslihan AKTOSUN BURSA
66 Önder ASA BURSA
67 İsmail İŞEL BURSA
68 Serap AKKUL BURSA
69 Mefharet ÖZTÜRK CEYLANTEPE BURSA
70 Ali ARABACI BURSA
71 İzzet BOĞA BURSA
72 Ebru PİRİ KAYA BURSA
73 Suna SOYDAŞ BURSA
74 Onur YAVUZ BURSA
75 Asude ŞENOL BURSA
76 Zeki  KAHRAMAN BURSA
77 Bülent  ŞARLAN ÇANAKKALE
78 Şerefnur  ÇAKIR DEMİRTAŞ ÇANAKKALE
79 Adnan  GÜLER ÇANAKKALE
80 Şerafettin Sami YILDIRIM ÇANKIRI
81 Savaş  YAĞCI ÇANKIRI
82 Gamze YAŞAR ÇANKIRI
83 Yaşar OKUMUŞ ÇORUM
84 Neslihan BOYABATLI ÇORUM
85 Ekrem SÜLÜK ÇORUM
86 Kamil DOĞAN DENİZLİ
87 Ahmet SAĞTAŞ DENİZLİ
88 Ali  ALPAY DENİZLİ
89 Ahmet ÖZMEN DİYARBAKIR
90 Mehmet Emin AKTAR DİYARBAKIR
91 Sertaç  BULUTTEKİN DİYARBAKIR
92 İbrahim KIRICI DÜZCE
93 Ali DİLBER DÜZCE
94 Yılmaz ŞAHİN DÜZCE
95 Celali ORTAÇ EDİRNE
96 Edip Can YAYALAR EDİRNE
97 Ahmet ULUDAĞ EDİRNE
98 Kenan  KADIYORAN ELAZIĞ
99 Levent ÇEŞME ELAZIĞ
100 İbrahim GÖK ELAZIĞ
101 Mustafa Çağatay ÇAĞAN ERZİNCAN
102 Ahmet Cavit BAYRAKTAR ERZİNCAN
103 Alparslan BAŞLICAN ERZURUM
104 Tolga TERZİOĞLU ERZURUM
105 Nesrullah AVAR ERZURUM
106 Necmi KAPAR ESKİŞEHİR
107 İbrahim MALKOÇ ESKİŞEHİR
108 Yaşar  KARAGÖL ESKİŞEHİR
109 Mesut  KARAVELİOĞLU GAZİANTEP
110 Ali ELİBOL GAZİANTEP
111 E. Aybüken YILDIRIM GAZİANTEP
112 Sibel GÜRSEL GAZİANTEP
113 Abdülkadir ÖZÇELİK GAZİANTEP
114 Ercan ÇALIŞKAN GAZİANTEP
115 Hamza Deniz KURTOĞLU GAZİANTEP
116 Gültekin UZUNALİOĞLU GİRESUN
117 Şükrü KOCUK GİRESUN
118 Tezcan SÜRÜCÜ GİRESUN
119 Abdulhalim Tarhan MISIRLIOĞLU GÜMÜŞHANE-BAYBURT
120 Haluk Emin KUTLUTAN GÜMÜŞHANE-BAYBURT
121 İbrahim TAŞDEMİR GÜMÜŞHANE-BAYBURT
122 Orhan FİDAN HAKKARİ
123 Erdal  SAFALI HAKKARİ
124 Feridun GÜLER HAKKARİ
125 Murat Bora  OĞUZ HATAY
126 Necat  KÜLTÜR HATAY
127 Hüseyin  DİLMEÇ HATAY
128 Mahmut KIZILKURT IĞDIR
129 Zeynep  UD KESKİN IĞDIR
130 Hakan  TEBİK IĞDIR
131 Faik YILDIZ ISPARTA
132 Gökmen Hakkı GÖKMENOĞLU ISPARTA
133 Erol BERBER ISPARTA
134 Prof. Dr. Ümit KOCASAKAL İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
135 Alp  SELEK İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
136 Dr. Engin ÜNSAL İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
137 Ahmet Erdoğan ŞENGEZER İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
138 Dr. Cengiz ABBASGİL İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
139 Ulvi ŞÖHRETOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
140 Fatma Tangül DURAKBAŞA İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
141 Vahit Aykut ERGİL İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
142 Berra BESLER İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
143 Mehmet Haluk ELDEM İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
144 Türker ARSLAN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
145 Zeki YILDAM İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
146 Elif ÇALIŞKAN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
147 Vecihe TUNCA İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
148 Yörük KABALAK İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
149 Osman ŞENTÜRK İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
150 İsmail TEPECİK İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
151 Celal ÜLGEN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
152 Ufuk DİNÇ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
153 Zeki DİREN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
154 Tamer HEPER İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
155 Mehmet Nuri GÜRSOY İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
156 Memet KAYA İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
157 Ali ŞEN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
158 Necmi ŞİMŞEK İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
159 Ayşe Füsun DİKMENLİ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
160 Nurettin Ateş ATAYAKUL İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
161 Nizar ÖZKAYA İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
162 Hasan YAZICI İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
163 Halil İbrahim  GÖKTÜRK İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
164 Mehmet ERGEN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
165 Bahattin ÖZBEY İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
166 Tayfun Topuz  AKÇAY İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
167 Aydeniz ALİSBAH TUSKAN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
168 İsmail GÖMLEKLİ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
169 Mehmet ÇAKIR İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
170 İlker Hasan DUMAN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
171 Sevgi ÖZTÜRK İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
172 Saliha KARAKUZULU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
173 Hıdır DELİPINAR İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
174 Mukadder Nafia ÖZKELEŞ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
175 Hasan Murat TOPÇUOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
176 Mustafa Oknur KÜÇÜKSEZER İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
177 Prof. Dr. Necmi YÜZBAŞIOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
178 Seyit USTA İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
179 Rıdvan EYÜBOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
180 Şükran EROĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
181 Hüseyin KARATAŞ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
182 Süleyman Sefa BİLGİÇ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
183 Günay SAMUR İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
184 Prof. Dr. Haluk BURCUOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
185 Tamer ŞAHİN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
186 Sevgi BARUTÇU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
187 Aşkın TOPUZOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
188 Şahin EROL İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
189 Cemal ÖZEN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
190 Uğur YETİMOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
191 Fazıl KANGALOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
192 Yusuf İzzettin DOĞAN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
193 Mustafa Şeref KISACIK İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
194 Sani YILDIRIM İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
195 Ümit SİLAN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
196 Berrin ADIYAMAN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
197 Prof. Dr. Fatih Selami MAHMUTOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
198 Burhaneddin HAKGÜDER İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
199 Süreyya TURAN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
200 Yalçın VEZİROĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
201 Ahmet GÜREL İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
202 Günizi DİZDAR İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
203 Çiğdem KORKMAZ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
204 İrfan AKYÜREK İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
205 Prof. Dr. Sibel ÖZEL İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
206 Mehmet BAYRAKTAR İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
207 Hikmet ÖMEROĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
208 Reis ŞİMŞEK İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
209 Nihal AKYAZICI İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
210 Turgay DEMİRCİ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
211 Lütfi TOPRAÇ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
212 Rıza Pehlevi ŞAT İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
213 Muammer KÜÇÜK  İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
214 Nuri GÜVEN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
215 Mustafa TERZİ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
216 Şeref DEDE İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
217 Birsen BAŞ TOPALOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
218 Handan ERSOY İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
219 Hüseyin ÖZBEK İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
220 İbrahim OZAN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
221 Filiz SARAÇ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
222 Türkan YILMAZ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
223 Prof. Dr. Ali Kemal YILDIZ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
224 Akın AKMANOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
225 Ufuk ÖZKAP İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
226 Serpil ÖZAKPINAR İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
227 Mehmet Ufuk YILMAZ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
228 Vural ÇEBİ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
229 Prof. Dr. Serap KESKİN KİZİROĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
230 Ayşe Taciser ÜLKÜ LEVENT İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
231 Şenay ŞIK İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
232 Hasan Fahri KUMKUMOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
233 Yasemin ULUSAN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
234 Gülseren Sıdıka AYTAŞ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
235 İsmail YILMAZ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
236 Hasan ERDEM İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
237 Hüseyin Rahmi EKŞİ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
238 Naime Elif GÖRGÜLÜ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
239 Ramazan ÇAKMAKCI İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
240 Hale AKGÜN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
241 Nahide TAHAN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
242 Ebru BOSTANCIOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
243 Abdullatif İsmet DEMİRAĞ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
244 Mahmut GÜNDAY İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
245 İsmail ALTAY İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
246 Dilek YUMRUTAŞ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
247 Gülderen Zerrin KAVAK YILDIRIM İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
248 Hakan KALAFAT İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
249 Ömür DEDEOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
250 Deniz TAVŞANCIL KALAFATOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
251 Dr. Umut KOLCUOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
252 Mihrican ERDOĞAN BAHAR İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
253 Alev Seher TUNA İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
254 Metin Sinan ASLAN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
255 Barbaros Gökhan ÇETİN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
256 Muharrem Murat BAYRAM İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
257 Deniz  DİNAR UĞUR İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
258 Levent POLAT İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
259 Volkan BAHADIR İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
260 Bahar ÜNLÜER ÖZTÜRK İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
261 Zafer İŞERİ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
262 Zehra Önay ALPAGO İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
263 Deniz DEMİR İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
264 Filiz KARAMAN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
265 Dr. Ahmet AYAR İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
266 Afet Gülen BÜBERCİ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
267 Zeynep UÇAR YAKAR İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
268 Nazlı Zeynep ALTUNEL İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
269 Bedia Ayşegül TANSEN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
270 İlkay SEZER İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
271 Hüsnü TUNA İSTANBUL 2 NO'LU 
272 Necati CEYLAN İSTANBUL 2 NO'LU 
273 Satılmış ŞAHİN İSTANBUL 2 NO'LU 
274 Sefa YILMAZ İZMİR
275 Ercan DEMİR İZMİR
276 Türkan KARAKOÇ İZMİR
277 Sibel HASDEMİR İZMİR
278 Serkan CENGİZ İZMİR
279 Osman SOLAK KAHRAMANMARAŞ
280 Mükremin DEMİR KAHRAMANMARAŞ
281 Ahmet GÜNGÖR KAHRAMANMARAŞ
282 Necati KURU KARABÜK
283 Sibel ŞİRİN KARABÜK
284 Habibe  KUZYAKA KARABÜK
285 Ayşe ÖZYURT KARAMAN
286 Mehmet AYÇİÇEK KARAMAN
287 Cevdet UÇUNGAN KARS
288 Kahraman ÖZÇAĞIN KARS
289 Kerem  ÇAVLI KARS
290 Hasan Hüseyin Adanur KASTAMONU
291 Seyfettin  CİVELEKOĞLU KASTAMONU
292 Bahtiyar  YAŞAR KASTAMONU
293 Adnan DANIŞ KAYSERİ
294 Ertan ALEV KAYSERİ
295 Ünal KESKİN KAYSERİ
296 Ayhan CANDAN KIRIKKALE
297 Enver KILIÇ KIRIKKALE
298 Cebrail VESKE KIRIKKALE
299 Atay AKYÜZ KIRKLARELİ
300 Nilüfer  GENÇTÜRK ONAT KIRKLARELİ
301 Şaban Koray ŞENTÜRK KIRKLARELİ
302 Çağlar BALTACI KIRŞEHİR
303 Birkan Orkun ÖZTÜRK KIRŞEHİR
304 Mehmet Fatih  YALÇIN KİLİS
305 Mahmut ŞEKEROĞLU KİLİS
306 Abdurrahman   GÜNDÜZ KİLİS
307 Gülhanım KARA KOCAELİ
308 Başar DEĞER KOCAELİ
309 Volkan KOÇAK KOCAELİ
310 Güneş  GÜL KONYA
311 Cemil Yılmaz KART KONYA
312 Hamdi CANEVİ KONYA
313 Ali SEVÖREN KÜTAHYA
314 Ahmet Sami KUTLU KÜTAHYA
315 Osman  MARANGOZOĞLU KÜTAHYA
316 Feridun ÖNAL MALATYA
317 Harun ÖZDEMİR MALATYA
318 Taner ÖZHAN MALATYA
319 Ali  ARSLAN MANİSA
320 Ayşe HASAR MANİSA
321 Filiz ZEYBEK MANİSA
322 Azat YILDIRIM MARDİN
323 Mahmut GÜVEN MARDİN
324 Medeni AYHAN MARDİN
325 Levent  DEMİR MERSİN
326 Fatma DEMİRCİOĞLU MERSİN
327 Şenol YÜCESOY MERSİN
328 Sezayi GÖKMEN MUĞLA
329 Mehmet  KARAASLAN MUĞLA
330 Attilla ÇEVİK MUĞLA
331 Rumet Agit ÖZER MUŞ
332 Abdülbaki ÇELEBİ MUŞ
333 Abdulbaki AKTAŞ MUŞ
334 Mustafa Necmi ÖNCÜL NEVŞEHİR
335 Özer Hasan DURU NEVŞEHİR
336 Suat ÖZTÜRK NEVŞEHİR
337 Şerife  ÜNKESEN NİĞDE
338 Erdem Ener KESKİN NİĞDE
339 Mustafa DURMAZ NİĞDE
340 Haluk Murat POYRAZ ORDU
341 Birsen UÇAR ORDU
342 İrfan Yıldız BEŞLİOĞLU ORDU
343 Dilem AKSOY OSMANİYE
344 Yavuz YAKIT OSMANİYE
345 Mehmet KARAKOÇ OSMANİYE
346 Sedat BIÇAKCI RİZE
347 Memduh ELDEŞ RİZE
348 Ali Rıza SANCAKTUTAN RİZE
349 Ömer DOĞRU SAKARYA
350 Recep Ahmet  HACIEYÜPOĞLU SAKARYA
351 Zafer KAZAN SAKARYA
352 Yusuf Ziya DERELİ SAMSUN
353 Gül  KÜLCÜ SAMSUN
354 Neşe DENİZ SAMSUN
355 Tahir  YILMAZ SİİRT
356 Mehmet Sabır TAŞ SİİRT
357 Mehmet Fevzi İĞREK SİİRT
358 Kadir OLGUNSOY SİNOP
359 Selma GÜNEY AÇIKEL SİNOP
360 Hüseyin ÇELİK SİNOP
361 Hakan BAHADIR SİVAS
362 Yüksel  KÖSE SİVAS
363 Mehmet  TEMEL SİVAS
364 Abdullah  ÖNCEL ŞANLIURFA
365 Hikmet DELEBE ŞANLIURFA
366 Murat ÇAKMAK ŞANLIURFA
367 Mehmet Aydın AYDIN ŞIRNAK
368 Bülent  DOĞANER ŞIRNAK
369 Ali  BAYRAM ŞIRNAK
370 Huriye  ALTAY EROL TEKİRDAĞ
371 Murat İŞCAN TEKİRDAĞ
372 Serçin DENERİ TEKİRDAĞ
373 İlhami HAYKIR TOKAT
374 Hadiye ARDAHANLI TOKAT
375 Mustafa  KÖK TOKAT
376 Veysel MALKOÇ TRABZON
377 Hakan ORHAN TRABZON
378 Sevcan Şen GÜNAY TRABZON
379 Fatma KALSEN TUNCELİ
380 Bülent  TAŞ TUNCELİ
381 Cem Sayel TOPRAK TUNCELİ
382 Rıza   ALBAY UŞAK
383 Dilek  AKAGÜN UŞAK
384 Özgür  BOZ UŞAK
385 Faruk ÇAĞLAR VAN
386 Burhan BUĞDAY VAN
387 Alihan ÖZTÜRK VAN
388 Hakan  GERGEROĞLU YALOVA
389 Yasemin PASİN YALOVA
390 İhsan  YILDIZ YALOVA
391 Mehmet ŞİMŞEK YOZGAT
392 Ruhi  BACANLI YOZGAT
393 Seyit Mehmet EKİNCİ YOZGAT
394 Özel  EROĞLU ZONGULDAK
395 Yakup Şekip OKUMUŞOĞLU ZONGULDAK
396 Hikmet YÜCEL ZONGULDAK