TBB Delege Listesi

139350
A
  ADI SOYADI BAROSU
1 Veli KÜÇÜK ADANA
2 Kezbannur AKSU ADANA
3 Sinem TANRISINATAPAN ADANA
4 İrfan VURUCU ADIYAMAN
5 Mahmut BULUT ADIYAMAN
6 Şeyho SAYA ADIYAMAN
7 Cemal GÜNAY AFYONKARAHİSAR
8 Selim TOKATLI AFYONKARAHİSAR
9 Yasemin SÜREN AFYONKARAHİSAR
10 Ali  ARTUK AĞRI
11 Ferhat KAYA AĞRI
12 Mehmet Sıddık ALDEMİR AĞRI
13 Abdulkerim YENİL AKSARAY
14 Levent  BOZKURT AKSARAY
15 Erçin Mevlüt  DÜZGÜN AKSARAY
16 Nuri Murat POLAT AMASYA
17 Kemal Alpaslan NALBANTOĞLU AMASYA
18 Neslihan ŞENYÜZ AMASYA
19 Mahmut KARATEKİN ANKARA
20 İsmail Cumhur BOZKURT ANKARA
21 Ali ÖZDEMİR ANKARA
22 Murat ŞANLI ANKARA
23 Sevilay SARIKAYA ANKARA
24 Hava ORHON ANKARA
25 Kaya YELEK ANKARA
26 Cenk SOYER ANTALYA
27 Polat BALKAN ANTALYA
28 Alper Tunga BACANLI ANTALYA
29 Can ERCAN ANTALYA
30 Müzeyyen ÇİFÇİ YOLAÇAN ARDAHAN
31 Ahmet Yavuz  YILMAZ ARDAHAN
32 Mahir KARABACAK ARDAHAN
33 Çetin  TEKDOĞAN ARTVİN
34 Necdet AYDIN ARTVİN
35 Yüksel ÇORBACIOĞLU ARTVİN
36 Nalan YARKIN AYDIN
37 Savaş AKÇÖLTEKİN AYDIN
38 Ufuk GÜNEŞ AYDIN
39 Erkan SAKARYA BALIKESİR
40 Keziban KALCI BALIKESİR
41 Gence Gökhan ÖZER BALIKESİR
42 Recep Ahmet  ÇAVUŞOĞLU BARTIN
43 Engin UZUN BARTIN
44 Nail  ÖZTÜRK BARTIN
45 Ahmet  SEVİM BATMAN
46 Abdulhamit  ÇAKAN BATMAN
47 Ahmet  ÖZTEKİN BATMAN
48 Sabri Erdal GÜNGÖR BAYBURT
49 Erol BİRNİ BAYBURT
50 Şenol YILMAZ BAYBURT
51 Mehmet Zafer ÖNEN BİLECİK
52 Naci CAN BİLECİK
53 Ahmet METE BİLECİK
54 Nihat BUĞRAHAN BİNGÖL
55 Cevat  İSHAKOĞLU BİNGÖL
56 Ahmet Serhat AYDIN BİNGÖL
57 Hamza GÜL BİTLİS
58 Halil İbrahim BAYİL BİTLİS
59 Kadir KÖSTEKÇİ BİTLİS
60 Umut DOĞUŞ BOLU
61 Ferit ATALAY BOLU
62 Kemal Alpaslan ÖZARSLAN BOLU
63 Dilek ALAYBEYOĞLU BURDUR
64 Ayşegül  TÜRKER BURDUR
65 İsmail  ÖZBEK BURDUR
66 Asude ŞENOL BURSA
67 Mefharet ÖZTÜRK CEYLANTEPE BURSA
68 Hüsniye ALTIN YEŞİL BURSA
69 Bülent  ŞARLAN ÇANAKKALE
70 Şerefnur  ÇAKIR DEMİRTAŞ ÇANAKKALE
71 Adnan  GÜLER ÇANAKKALE
72 Şerafettin Sami YILDIRIM ÇANKIRI
73 Savaş  YAĞCI ÇANKIRI
74 Gamze YAŞAR ÇANKIRI
75 Yaşar OKUMUŞ ÇORUM
76 Neslihan BOYABATLI ÇORUM
77 Ekrem SÜLÜK ÇORUM
78 Kamil DOĞAN DENİZLİ
79 Ahmet SAĞTAŞ DENİZLİ
80 Ali  ALPAY DENİZLİ
81 Ahmet ÖZMEN DİYARBAKIR
82 Mehmet Emin AKTAR DİYARBAKIR
83 Sertaç  BULUTTEKİN DİYARBAKIR
84 İbrahim KIRIKCI DÜZCE
85 Ali DİLBER DÜZCE
86 Yılmaz ŞAHİN DÜZCE
87 Celali ORTAÇ EDİRNE
88 Edip Can YAYALAR EDİRNE
89 Ahmet ULUDAĞ EDİRNE
90 Kenan  KADIYORAN ELAZIĞ
91 Levent ÇEŞME ELAZIĞ
92 İbrahim GÖK ELAZIĞ
93 Can TEKİN ERZİNCAN
94 Lokman OKUMUŞ ERZİNCAN
95 Yavuz ŞAHİN ERZİNCAN
96 Alparslan BAŞLICAN ERZURUM
97 Tolga TERZİOĞLU ERZURUM
98 Nesrullah AVAR ERZURUM
99 Necmi KAPAR ESKİŞEHİR
100 İbrahim MALKOÇ ESKİŞEHİR
101 Yaşar  KARAGÖL ESKİŞEHİR
102 Mesut  KARAVELİOĞLU GAZİANTEP
103 Ali ELİBOL GAZİANTEP
104 E. Aybüken YILDIRIM GAZİANTEP
105 Sibel GÜRSEL GAZİANTEP
106 Abdülkadir ÖZÇELİK GAZİANTEP
107 Ercan ÇALIŞKAN GAZİANTEP
108 Hamza Deniz KURTOĞLU GAZİANTEP
109 Gültekin UZUNALİOĞLU GİRESUN
110 Şükrü KOCUK GİRESUN
111 Tezcan SÜRÜCÜ GİRESUN
112 Abdulhalim Tarhan MISIRLIOĞLU GÜMÜŞHANE
113 Haluk Emin KUTLUTAN GÜMÜŞHANE
114 İbrahim TAŞDEMİR GÜMÜŞHANE
115 Orhan FİDAN HAKKARİ
116 Erdal  SAFALI HAKKARİ
117 Feridun GÜLER HAKKARİ
118 Murat Bora  OĞUZ HATAY
119 Necat  KÜLTÜR HATAY
120 Hüseyin  DİLMEÇ HATAY
121 Mahmut KIZILKURT IĞDIR
122 Zeynep  UD KESKİN IĞDIR
123 Hakan  TEBİK IĞDIR
124 Faik YILDIZ ISPARTA
125 Gökmen Hakkı GÖKMENOĞLU ISPARTA
126 Erol BERBER ISPARTA
127 Prof. Dr. Ümit KOCASAKAL İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
128 Alp  SELEK İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
129 Dr. Engin ÜNSAL İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
130 Ahmet Erdoğan ŞENGEZER İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
131 Dr. Cengiz ABBASGİL İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
132 Ulvi ŞÖHRETOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
133 Fatma Tangül DURAKBAŞA İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
134 Vahit Aykut ERGİL İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
135 Berra BESLER İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
136 Mehmet Haluk ELDEM İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
137 Türker ARSLAN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
138 Zeki YILDAM İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
139 Elif ÇALIŞKAN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
140 Vecihe TUNCA İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
141 Yörük KABALAK İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
142 Osman ŞENTÜRK İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
143 İsmail TEPECİK İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
144 Celal ÜLGEN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
145 Ufuk DİNÇ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
146 Zeki DİREN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
147 Tamer HEPER İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
148 Mehmet Nuri GÜRSOY İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
149 Memet KAYA İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
150 Ali ŞEN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
151 Necmi ŞİMŞEK İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
152 Ayşe Füsun DİKMENLİ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
153 Nurettin Ateş ATAYAKUL İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
154 Nizar ÖZKAYA İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
155 Hasan YAZICI İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
156 Halil İbrahim  GÖKTÜRK İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
157 Mehmet ERGEN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
158 Bahattin ÖZBEY İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
159 Tayfun Topuz  AKÇAY İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
160 Aydeniz ALİSBAH TUSKAN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
161 İsmail GÖMLEKLİ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
162 Mehmet ÇAKIR İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
163 İlker Hasan DUMAN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
164 Sevgi ÖZTÜRK İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
165 Saliha KARAKUZULU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
166 Hıdır DELİPINAR İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
167 Mukadder Nafia ÖZKELEŞ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
168 Hasan Murat TOPÇUOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
169 Mustafa Oknur KÜÇÜKSEZER İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
170 Prof. Dr. Necmi YÜZBAŞIOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
171 Seyit USTA İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
172 Rıdvan EYÜBOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
173 Şükran EROĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
174 Hüseyin KARATAŞ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
175 Süleyman Sefa BİLGİÇ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
176 Günay SAMUR İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
177 Prof. Dr. Haluk BURCUOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
178 Tamer ŞAHİN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
179 Sevgi BARUTÇU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
180 Aşkın TOPUZOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
181 Şahin EROL İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
182 Cemal ÖZEN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
183 Uğur YETİMOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
184 Fazıl KANGALOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
185 Yusuf İzzettin DOĞAN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
186 Mustafa Şeref KISACIK İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
187 Sani YILDIRIM İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
188 Ümit SİLAN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
189 Berrin ADIYAMAN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
190 Prof. Dr. Fatih Selami MAHMUTOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
191 Burhaneddin HAKGÜDER İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
192 Süreyya TURAN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
193 Yalçın VEZİROĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
194 Ahmet GÜREL İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
195 Günizi DİZDAR İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
196 Çiğdem KORKMAZ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
197 İrfan AKYÜREK İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
198 Prof. Dr. Sibel ÖZEL İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
199 Mehmet BAYRAKTAR İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
200 Hikmet ÖMEROĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
201 Reis ŞİMŞEK İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
202 Nihal AKYAZICI İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
203 Turgay DEMİRCİ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
204 Lütfi TOPRAÇ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
205 Rıza Pehlevi ŞAT İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
206 Muammer KÜÇÜK  İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
207 Nuri GÜVEN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
208 Mustafa TERZİ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
209 Şeref DEDE İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
210 Birsen BAŞ TOPALOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
211 Handan ERSOY İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
212 Hüseyin ÖZBEK İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
213 İbrahim OZAN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
214 Filiz SARAÇ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
215 Türkan YILMAZ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
216 Prof. Dr. Ali Kemal YILDIZ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
217 Akın AKMANOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
218 Ufuk ÖZKAP İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
219 Serpil ÖZAKPINAR İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
220 Mehmet Ufuk YILMAZ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
221 Vural ÇEBİ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
222 Prof. Dr. Serap KESKİN KİZİROĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
223 Ayşe Taciser ÜLKÜ LEVENT İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
224 Şenay ŞIK İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
225 Hasan Fahri KUMKUMOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
226 Yasemin ULUSAN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
227 Gülseren Sıdıka AYTAŞ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
228 İsmail YILMAZ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
229 Hasan ERDEM İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
230 Hüseyin Rahmi EKŞİ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
231 Naime Elif GÖRGÜLÜ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
232 Ramazan ÇAKMAKCI İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
233 Hale AKGÜN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
234 Nahide TAHAN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
235 Ebru BOSTANCIOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
236 Abdullatif İsmet DEMİRAĞ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
237 Mahmut GÜNDAY İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
238 İsmail ALTAY İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
239 Dilek YUMRUTAŞ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
240 Gülderen Zerrin KAVAK YILDIRIM İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
241 Hakan KALAFAT İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
242 Ömür DEDEOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
243 Deniz TAVŞANCIL KALAFATOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
244 Dr. Umut KOLCUOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
245 Mihrican ERDOĞAN BAHAR İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
246 Alev Seher TUNA İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
247 Metin Sinan ASLAN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
248 Barbaros Gökhan ÇETİN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
249 Muharrem Murat BAYRAM İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
250 Deniz  DİNAR UĞUR İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
251 Levent POLAT İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
252 Volkan BAHADIR İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
253 Bahar ÜNLÜER ÖZTÜRK İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
254 Zafer İŞERİ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
255 Zehra Önay ALPAGO İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
256 Deniz DEMİR İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
257 Filiz KARAMAN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
258 Dr. Ahmet AYAR İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
259 Afet Gülen BÜBERCİ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
260 Zeynep UÇAR YAKAR İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
261 Nazlı Zeynep ALTUNEL İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
262 Bedia Ayşegül TANSEN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
263 İlkay SEZER İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
264 Hüsnü TUNA İSTANBUL 2 NO'LU 
265 Necati CEYLAN İSTANBUL 2 NO'LU 
266 Satılmış ŞAHİN İSTANBUL 2 NO'LU 
267 Sefa YILMAZ İZMİR
268 Ercan DEMİR İZMİR
269 Türkan KARAKOÇ İZMİR
270 Sibel HASDEMİR İZMİR
271 Serkan CENGİZ İZMİR
272 Osman SOLAK KAHRAMANMARAŞ
273 Mükremin DEMİR KAHRAMANMARAŞ
274 Ahmet GÜNGÖR KAHRAMANMARAŞ
275 Necati KURU KARABÜK
276 Sibel ŞİRİN KARABÜK
277 Habibe  KUZYAKA KARABÜK
278 Ayşe ÖZYURT KARAMAN
279 Mehmet AYÇİÇEK KARAMAN
280 Cevdet UÇUNGAN KARS
281 Kahraman ÖZÇAĞIN KARS
282 Kerem  ÇAVLI KARS
283 Hasan Hüseyin Adanur KASTAMONU
284 Seyfettin  CİVELEKOĞLU KASTAMONU
285 Bahtiyar  YAŞAR KASTAMONU
286 Adnan DANIŞ KAYSERİ
287 Ertan ALEV KAYSERİ
288 Ünal KESKİN KAYSERİ
289 Ayhan CANDAN KIRIKKALE
290 Enver KILIÇ KIRIKKALE
291 Cebrail VESKE KIRIKKALE
292 Atay AKYÜZ KIRKLARELİ
293 Nilüfer  GENÇTÜRK ONAT KIRKLARELİ
294 Şaban Koray ŞENTÜRK KIRKLARELİ
295 Mehtap KARABURÇAK TUZCU KIRŞEHİR
296 Ahmet Emin GÜNEŞ KIRŞEHİR
297 Yücel YILMAZ KIRŞEHİR
298 Mehmet Fatih  YALÇIN KİLİS
299 Mahmut ŞEKEROĞLU KİLİS
300 Abdurrahman   GÜNDÜZ KİLİS
301 Gülhanım KARA KOCAELİ
302 Başar DEĞER KOCAELİ
303 Volkan KOÇAK KOCAELİ
304 Güneş  GÜL KONYA
305 Cemil Yılmaz KART KONYA
306 Hamdi CANEVİ KONYA
307 Ali SEVÖREN KÜTAHYA
308 Ahmet Sami KUTLU KÜTAHYA
309 Osman  MARANGOZOĞLU KÜTAHYA
310 Selahattin SARIOĞLU MALATYA
311 Feridun ÖNAL MALATYA
312 Zeliha GÜLTEKİN MALATYA
313 Ali  ARSLAN MANİSA
314 Ayşe HASAR MANİSA
315 Filiz ZEYBEK MANİSA
316 Azat YILDIRIM MARDİN
317 Mahmut GÜVEN MARDİN
318 Medeni AYHAN MARDİN
319 Levent  DEMİR MERSİN
320 Fatma DEMİRCİOĞLU MERSİN
321 Şenol YÜCESOY MERSİN
322 Sezayi GÖKMEN MUĞLA
323 Mehmet  KARAASLAN MUĞLA
324 Attilla ÇEVİK MUĞLA
325 Rumet Agit ÖZER MUŞ
326 Abdülbaki ÇELEBİ MUŞ
327 Abdulbaki AKTAŞ MUŞ
328 Mustafa Necmi ÖNCÜL NEVŞEHİR
329 Özer Hasan DURU NEVŞEHİR
330 Suat ÖZTÜRK NEVŞEHİR
331 Şerife  ÜNKESEN NİĞDE
332 Erdem Ener KESKİN NİĞDE
333 Mustafa DURMAZ NİĞDE
334 Haluk Murat POYRAZ ORDU
335 Birsen UÇAR ORDU
336 İrfan Yıldız BEŞLİOĞLU ORDU
337 Dilem AKSOY OSMANİYE
338 Yavuz YAKIT OSMANİYE
339 Mehmet KARAKOÇ OSMANİYE
340 Sedat BIÇAKCI RİZE
341 Memduh ELDEŞ RİZE
342 Ali Rıza SANCAKTUTAN RİZE
343 Ömer DOĞRU SAKARYA
344 Recep Ahmet  HACIEYÜPOĞLU SAKARYA
345 Zafer KAZAN SAKARYA
346 Yusuf Ziya DERELİ SAMSUN
347 Gül  KÜLCÜ SAMSUN
348 Neşe DENİZ SAMSUN
349 Tahir  YILMAZ SİİRT
350 Mehmet Sabır TAŞ SİİRT
351 Mehmet Fevzi İĞREK SİİRT
352 Kadir OLGUNSOY SİNOP
353 Selma GÜNEY AÇIKEL SİNOP
354 Hüseyin ÇELİK SİNOP
355 Hakan BAHADIR SİVAS
356 Yüksel  KÖSE SİVAS
357 Mehmet  TEMEL SİVAS
358 Abdullah  ÖNCEL ŞANLIURFA
359 Hikmet DELEBE ŞANLIURFA
360 Murat ÇAKMAK ŞANLIURFA
361 Mehmet Aydın AYDIN ŞIRNAK
362 Bülent  DOĞANER ŞIRNAK
363 Ali  BAYRAM ŞIRNAK
364 Huriye  ALTAY EROL TEKİRDAĞ
365 Murat İŞCAN TEKİRDAĞ
366 Serçin DENERİ TEKİRDAĞ
367 İlhami HAYKIR TOKAT
368 Hadiye ARDAHANLI TOKAT
369 Mustafa  KÖK TOKAT
370 Hakan ORHAN TRABZON
371 Yaşar RAMAZANOĞLU TRABZON
372 Hatice BEKAR UZUN TRABZON
373 Fatma KALSEN TUNCELİ
374 Bülent  TAŞ TUNCELİ
375 Cem Sayel TOPRAK TUNCELİ
376 Rıza   ALBAY UŞAK
377 Dilek  AKAGÜN UŞAK
378 Özgür  BOZ UŞAK
379 Faruk ÇAĞLAR VAN
380 Burhan BUĞDAY VAN
381 Alihan ÖZTÜRK VAN
382 Hakan  GERGEROĞLU YALOVA
383 Yasemin PASİN YALOVA
384 İhsan  YILDIZ YALOVA
385 Mehmet ŞİMŞEK YOZGAT
386 Ruhi  BACANLI YOZGAT
387 Seyit Mehmet EKİNCİ YOZGAT
388 Özel  EROĞLU ZONGULDAK
389 Yakup Şekip OKUMUŞOĞLU ZONGULDAK
390 Hikmet YÜCEL ZONGULDAK