THE UNION OF TURKISH BAR ASSOCIATIONS LIST OF DELEGATES

1682
A
  NAME SURNAME BAR ASSOCIATION
1 Veli KÜÇÜK ADANA
2 Kezbannur AKSU ADANA
3 Sinem TANRISINATAPAN ADANA
4 İrfan VURUCU ADIYAMAN
5 Mahmut BULUT ADIYAMAN
6 Şeyho SAYA ADIYAMAN
7 Cemal GÜNAY AFYONKARAHİSAR
8 Selim TOKATLI AFYONKARAHİSAR
9 Yasemin SÜREN AFYONKARAHİSAR
10 Ali  ARTUK AĞRI
11 Mehmet Sıddık ALDEMİR AĞRI
12 Öner ÇAKAR AĞRI
13 Abdulkerim YENİL AKSARAY
14 Levent  BOZKURT AKSARAY
15 Erçin Mevlüt  DÜZGÜN AKSARAY
16 Nuri Murat POLAT AMASYA
17 Kemal Alpaslan NALBANTOĞLU AMASYA
18 Neslihan ŞENYÜZ AMASYA
19 Mahmut KARATEKİN ANKARA
20 İsmail Cumhur BOZKURT ANKARA
21 Ali ÖZDEMİR ANKARA
22 Murat ŞANLI ANKARA
23 Sevilay SARIKAYA ANKARA
24 Hava ORHON ANKARA
25 Kaya YELEK ANKARA
26 Cenk SOYER ANTALYA
27 Polat BALKAN ANTALYA
28 Alper Tunga BACANLI ANTALYA
29 Can ERCAN ANTALYA
30 Müzeyyen ÇİFÇİ YOLAÇAN ARDAHAN
31 Ahmet Yavuz  YILMAZ ARDAHAN
32 Mahir KARABACAK ARDAHAN
33 Çetin  TEKDOĞAN ARTVİN
34 Necdet AYDIN ARTVİN
35 Yüksel ÇORBACIOĞLU ARTVİN
36 Nalan YARKIN AYDIN
37 Savaş AKÇÖLTEKİN AYDIN
38 Ufuk GÜNEŞ AYDIN
39 Erkan SAKARYA BALIKESİR
40 Keziban KALCI BALIKESİR
41 Gence Gökhan ÖZER BALIKESİR
42 Recep Ahmet  ÇAVUŞOĞLU BARTIN
43 Engin UZUN BARTIN
44 Nail  ÖZTÜRK BARTIN
45 Ahmet  SEVİM BATMAN
46 Abdulhamit  ÇAKAN BATMAN
47 Ahmet  ÖZTEKİN BATMAN
48 Sabri Erdal GÜNGÖR BAYBURT
49 Erol BİRNİ BAYBURT
50 Şenol YILMAZ BAYBURT
51 Mehmet Zafer ÖNEN BİLECİK
52 Naci CAN BİLECİK
53 Ahmet METE BİLECİK
54 Nihat BUĞRAHAN BİNGÖL
55 Cevat  İSHAKOĞLU BİNGÖL
56 Ahmet Serhat AYDIN BİNGÖL
57 Hamza GÜL BİTLİS
58 Halil İbrahim BAYİL BİTLİS
59 Kadir KÖSTEKÇİ BİTLİS
60 Umut DOĞUŞ BOLU
61 Ferit ATALAY BOLU
62 Kemal Alpaslan ÖZARSLAN BOLU
63 Dilek ALAYBEYOĞLU BURDUR
64 Ayşegül  TÜRKER BURDUR
65 İsmail  ÖZBEK BURDUR
66 Asude ŞENOL BURSA
67 Mefharet ÖZTÜRK CEYLANTEPE BURSA
68 Hüsniye ALTIN YEŞİL BURSA
69 Bülent  ŞARLAN ÇANAKKALE
70 Şerefnur  ÇAKIR DEMİRTAŞ ÇANAKKALE
71 Adnan  GÜLER ÇANAKKALE
72 Şerafettin Sami YILDIRIM ÇANKIRI
73 Savaş  YAĞCI ÇANKIRI
74 Gamze YAŞAR ÇANKIRI
75 Yaşar OKUMUŞ ÇORUM
76 Neslihan BOYABATLI ÇORUM
77 Ekrem SÜLÜK ÇORUM
78 Kamil DOĞAN DENİZLİ
79 Ahmet SAĞTAŞ DENİZLİ
80 Ali  ALPAY DENİZLİ
81 Ahmet ÖZMEN DİYARBAKIR
82 Mehmet Emin AKTAR DİYARBAKIR
83 Sertaç  BULUTTEKİN DİYARBAKIR
84 İbrahim KIRIKCI DÜZCE
85 Ali DİLBER DÜZCE
86 Yılmaz ŞAHİN DÜZCE
87 Celali ORTAÇ EDİRNE
88 Edip Can YAYALAR EDİRNE
89 Ahmet ULUDAĞ EDİRNE
90 Kenan  KADIYORAN ELAZIĞ
91 Levent ÇEŞME ELAZIĞ
92 İbrahim GÖK ELAZIĞ
93 Can TEKİN ERZİNCAN
94 Lokman OKUMUŞ ERZİNCAN
95 Yavuz ŞAHİN ERZİNCAN
96 Alparslan BAŞLICAN ERZURUM
97 Tolga TERZİOĞLU ERZURUM
98 Nesrullah AVAR ERZURUM
99 Necmi KAPAR ESKİŞEHİR
100 İbrahim MALKOÇ ESKİŞEHİR
101 Yaşar  KARAGÖL ESKİŞEHİR
102 Bektaş ŞARKLI GAZİANTEP
103 Serdar SERÇE GAZİANTEP
104 Bülent DURAN GAZİANTEP
105 Gültekin UZUNALİOĞLU GİRESUN
106 Şükrü KOCUK GİRESUN
107 Tezcan SÜRÜCÜ GİRESUN
108 Abdulhalim Tarhan MISIRLIOĞLU GÜMÜŞHANE
109 Haluk Emin KUTLUTAN GÜMÜŞHANE
110 İbrahim TAŞDEMİR GÜMÜŞHANE
111 Orhan FİDAN HAKKARİ
112 Erdal  SAFALI HAKKARİ
113 Feridun GÜLER HAKKARİ
114 Murat Bora  OĞUZ HATAY
115 Necat  KÜLTÜR HATAY
116 Hüseyin  DİLMEÇ HATAY
117 Mahmut KIZILKURT IĞDIR
118 Zeynep  UD KESKİN IĞDIR
119 Hakan  TEBİK IĞDIR
120 Faik YILDIZ ISPARTA
121 Gökmen Hakkı GÖKMENOĞLU ISPARTA
122 Erol BERBER ISPARTA
123 Zeki DİREN İSTANBUL
124 Süleyman Sefa BİLGİÇ İSTANBUL
125 Prof.Dr.Haluk BURCUOĞLU İSTANBUL
126 Uğur YETİMOĞLU İSTANBUL
127 Berrin ADIYAMAN İSTANBUL
128 Yalçın VEZİROĞLU İSTANBUL
129 İrfan AKYÜREK İSTANBUL
130 Turgay DEMİRCİ İSTANBUL
131 Hüseyin ÖZBEK İSTANBUL
132 Filiz SARAÇ İSTANBUL
133 Ufuk ÖZKAP İSTANBUL
134 Özlem AKSUNGAR İSTANBUL
135 Prof.Dr.Ümit KOCASAKAL İSTANBUL
136 Hüsnü TUNA İSTANBUL 2 NO'LU 
137 Necati CEYLAN İSTANBUL 2 NO'LU 
138 Satılmış ŞAHİN İSTANBUL 2 NO'LU 
139 Sefa YILMAZ İZMİR
140 Ercan DEMİR İZMİR
141 Türkan KARAKOÇ İZMİR
142 Sibel HASDEMİR İZMİR
143 Serkan CENGİZ İZMİR
144 Osman SOLAK KAHRAMANMARAŞ
145 Mükremin DEMİR KAHRAMANMARAŞ
146 Ahmet GÜNGÖR KAHRAMANMARAŞ
147 Necati KURU KARABÜK
148 Sibel ŞİRİN KARABÜK
149 Habibe  KUZYAKA KARABÜK
150 Cengiz ÖZDER KARAMAN
151 Mehmet AYÇİÇEK KARAMAN
152 Murat ÖZTÜRK KARAMAN
153 Cevdet UÇUNGAN KARS
154 Kahraman ÖZÇAĞIN KARS
155 Kerem  ÇAVLI KARS
156 Hasan Hüseyin Adanur KASTAMONU
157 Seyfettin  CİVELEKOĞLU KASTAMONU
158 Bahtiyar  YAŞAR KASTAMONU
159 Adnan DANIŞ KAYSERİ
160 Ertan ALEV KAYSERİ
161 Ünal KESKİN KAYSERİ
162 Ayhan CANDAN KIRIKKALE
163 Enver KILIÇ KIRIKKALE
164 Cebrail VESKE KIRIKKALE
165 Atay AKYÜZ KIRKLARELİ
166 Nilüfer  GENÇTÜRK ONAT KIRKLARELİ
167 Şaban Koray ŞENTÜRK KIRKLARELİ
168 Mehtap KARABURÇAK TUZCU KIRŞEHİR
169 Ahmet Emin GÜNEŞ KIRŞEHİR
170 Yücel YILMAZ KIRŞEHİR
171 Mehmet Fatih  YALÇIN KİLİS
172 Mahmut ŞEKEROĞLU KİLİS
173 Abdurrahman   GÜNDÜZ KİLİS
174 Gülhanım KARA KOCAELİ
175 Başar DEĞER KOCAELİ
176 Volkan KOÇAK KOCAELİ
177 Güneş  GÜL KONYA
178 Cemil Yılmaz KART KONYA
179 Hamdi CANEVİ KONYA
180 Ali SEVÖREN KÜTAHYA
181 Ahmet Sami KUTLU KÜTAHYA
182 Osman  MARANGOZOĞLU KÜTAHYA
183 Selahattin SARIOĞLU MALATYA
184 Feridun ÖNAL MALATYA
185 Zeliha GÜLTEKİN MALATYA
186 Ali  ARSLAN MANİSA
187 Ayşe HASAR MANİSA
188 Filiz ZEYBEK MANİSA
189 Azat YILDIRIM MARDİN
190 Mahmut GÜVEN MARDİN
191 Medeni AYHAN MARDİN
192 Levent  DEMİR MERSİN
193 Fatma DEMİRCİOĞLU MERSİN
194 Şenol YÜCESOY MERSİN
195 Sezayi GÖKMEN MUĞLA
196 Mehmet  KARAASLAN MUĞLA
197 Attilla ÇEVİK MUĞLA
198 Rumet Agit ÖZER MUŞ
199 Abdülbaki ÇELEBİ MUŞ
200 Abdulbaki AKTAŞ MUŞ
201 Mustafa Necmi ÖNCÜL NEVŞEHİR
202 Özer Hasan DURU NEVŞEHİR
203 Suat ÖZTÜRK NEVŞEHİR
204 Şerife  ÜNKESEN NİĞDE
205 Erdem Ener KESKİN NİĞDE
206 Mustafa DURMAZ NİĞDE
207 Haluk Murat POYRAZ ORDU
208 Birsen UÇAR ORDU
209 İrfan Yıldız BEŞLİOĞLU ORDU
210 Dilem AKSOY OSMANİYE
211 Yavuz YAKIT OSMANİYE
212 Mehmet KARAKOÇ OSMANİYE
213 Sedat BIÇAKCI RİZE
214 Memduh ELDEŞ RİZE
215 Ali Rıza SANCAKTUTAN RİZE
216 Ömer DOĞRU SAKARYA
217 Recep HACIEYÜPOĞLU SAKARYA
218 Zafer KAZAN SAKARYA
219 Yusuf Ziya DERELİ SAMSUN
220 Gül  KÜLCÜ SAMSUN
221 Neşe DENİZ SAMSUN
222 Tahir  YILMAZ SİİRT
223 Mehmet Sabır TAŞ SİİRT
224 Mehmet Fevzi İĞREK SİİRT
225 Kadir OLGUNSOY SİNOP
226 Selma GÜNEY AÇIKEL SİNOP
227 Hüseyin ÇELİK SİNOP
228 Hakan BAHADIR SİVAS
229 Yüksel  KÖSE SİVAS
230 Mehmet  TEMEL SİVAS
231 Abdullah  ÖNCEL ŞANLIURFA
232 Hikmet DELEBE ŞANLIURFA
233 Murat ÇAKMAK ŞANLIURFA
234 Mehmet Aydın AYDIN ŞIRNAK
235 Bülent  DOĞANER ŞIRNAK
236 Ali  BAYRAM ŞIRNAK
237 Huriye  ALTAY EROL TEKİRDAĞ
238 Murat İŞCAN TEKİRDAĞ
239 Serçin DENERİ TEKİRDAĞ
240 İlhami HAYKIR TOKAT
241 Hadiye ARDAHANLI TOKAT
242 Mustafa  KÖK TOKAT
243 Hakan ORHAN TRABZON
244 Yaşar RAMAZANOĞLU TRABZON
245 Hatice BEKAR UZUN TRABZON
246 Fatma KALSEN TUNCELİ
247 Bülent  TAŞ TUNCELİ
248 Cem Sayel TOPRAK TUNCELİ
249 Rıza   ALBAY UŞAK
250 Dilek  AKAGÜN UŞAK
251 Özgür  BOZ UŞAK
252 Faruk ÇAĞLAR VAN
253 Burhan BUĞDAY VAN
254 Alihan ÖZTÜRK VAN
255 Hakan  GERGEROĞLU YALOVA
256 Yasemin PASİN YALOVA
257 İhsan  YILDIZ YALOVA
258 Mehmet ŞİMŞEK YOZGAT
259 Ruhi  BACANLI YOZGAT
260 Seyit Mehmet EKİNCİ YOZGAT
261 Özel  EROĞLU ZONGULDAK
262 Yakup Şekip OKUMUŞOĞLU ZONGULDAK
263 Hikmet YÜCEL ZONGULDAK