TBB Delege Listesi

140236
A
  ADI SOYADI BAROSU
1 Veli KÜÇÜK ADANA
2 Kezbannur AKSU ADANA
3 Sinem TANRISINATAPAN ADANA
4 İrfan VURUCU ADIYAMAN
5 Mahmut BULUT ADIYAMAN
6 Şeyho SAYA ADIYAMAN
7 Cemal GÜNAY AFYONKARAHİSAR
8 Selim TOKATLI AFYONKARAHİSAR
9 Yasemin SÜREN AFYONKARAHİSAR
10 Ali  ARTUK AĞRI
11 Ferhat KAYA AĞRI
12 Mehmet Sıddık ALDEMİR AĞRI
13 Abdulkerim YENİL AKSARAY
14 Levent  BOZKURT AKSARAY
15 Erçin Mevlüt  DÜZGÜN AKSARAY
16 Nuri Murat POLAT AMASYA
17 Kemal Alpaslan NALBANTOĞLU AMASYA
18 Neslihan ŞENYÜZ AMASYA
19 Mahmut KARATEKİN ANKARA
20 İsmail Cumhur BOZKURT ANKARA
21 Ali ÖZDEMİR ANKARA
22 Murat ŞANLI ANKARA
23 Sevilay SARIKAYA ANKARA
24 Hava ORHON ANKARA
25 Kaya YELEK ANKARA
26 Cenk SOYER ANTALYA
27 Polat BALKAN ANTALYA
28 Alper Tunga BACANLI ANTALYA
29 Can ERCAN ANTALYA
30 Müzeyyen ÇİFÇİ YOLAÇAN ARDAHAN
31 Ahmet Yavuz  YILMAZ ARDAHAN
32 Mahir KARABACAK ARDAHAN
33 Çetin  TEKDOĞAN ARTVİN
34 Necdet AYDIN ARTVİN
35 Yüksel ÇORBACIOĞLU ARTVİN
36 Nalan YARKIN AYDIN
37 Savaş AKÇÖLTEKİN AYDIN
38 Ufuk GÜNEŞ AYDIN
39 Erkan SAKARYA BALIKESİR
40 Keziban KALCI BALIKESİR
41 Gence Gökhan ÖZER BALIKESİR
42 Recep Ahmet  ÇAVUŞOĞLU BARTIN
43 Engin UZUN BARTIN
44 Nail  ÖZTÜRK BARTIN
45 Ahmet  SEVİM BATMAN
46 Abdulhamit  ÇAKAN BATMAN
47 Ahmet  ÖZTEKİN BATMAN
48 Sabri Erdal GÜNGÖR BAYBURT
49 Erol BİRNİ BAYBURT
50 Şenol YILMAZ BAYBURT
51 Mehmet Zafer ÖNEN BİLECİK
52 Naci CAN BİLECİK
53 Ahmet METE BİLECİK
54 Nihat BUĞRAHAN BİNGÖL
55 Cevat  İSHAKOĞLU BİNGÖL
56 Ahmet Serhat AYDIN BİNGÖL
57 Hamza GÜL BİTLİS
58 Halil İbrahim BAYİL BİTLİS
59 Kadir KÖSTEKÇİ BİTLİS
60 Umut DOĞUŞ BOLU
61 Ferit ATALAY BOLU
62 Kemal Alpaslan ÖZARSLAN BOLU
63 Dilek ALAYBEYOĞLU BURDUR
64 Ayşegül  TÜRKER BURDUR
65 İsmail  ÖZBEK BURDUR
66 Asude ŞENOL BURSA
67 Mefharet ÖZTÜRK CEYLANTEPE BURSA
68 Hüsniye ALTIN YEŞİL BURSA
69 Bülent  ŞARLAN ÇANAKKALE
70 Şerefnur  ÇAKIR DEMİRTAŞ ÇANAKKALE
71 Adnan  GÜLER ÇANAKKALE
72 Şerafettin Sami YILDIRIM ÇANKIRI
73 Savaş  YAĞCI ÇANKIRI
74 Gamze YAŞAR ÇANKIRI
75 Yaşar OKUMUŞ ÇORUM
76 Neslihan BOYABATLI ÇORUM
77 Ekrem SÜLÜK ÇORUM
78 Kamil DOĞAN DENİZLİ
79 Ahmet SAĞTAŞ DENİZLİ
80 Ali  ALPAY DENİZLİ
81 Ahmet ÖZMEN DİYARBAKIR
82 Mehmet Emin AKTAR DİYARBAKIR
83 Sertaç  BULUTTEKİN DİYARBAKIR
84 İbrahim KIRIKCI DÜZCE
85 Ali DİLBER DÜZCE
86 Yılmaz ŞAHİN DÜZCE
87 Celali ORTAÇ EDİRNE
88 Edip Can YAYALAR EDİRNE
89 Ahmet ULUDAĞ EDİRNE
90 Kenan  KADIYORAN ELAZIĞ
91 Levent ÇEŞME ELAZIĞ
92 İbrahim GÖK ELAZIĞ
93 Can TEKİN ERZİNCAN
94 Lokman OKUMUŞ ERZİNCAN
95 Yavuz ŞAHİN ERZİNCAN
96 Alparslan BAŞLICAN ERZURUM
97 Tolga TERZİOĞLU ERZURUM
98 Nesrullah AVAR ERZURUM
99 Necmi KAPAR ESKİŞEHİR
100 İbrahim MALKOÇ ESKİŞEHİR
101 Yaşar  KARAGÖL ESKİŞEHİR
102 Bektaş ŞARKLI GAZİANTEP
103 Serdar SERÇE GAZİANTEP
104 Bülent DURAN GAZİANTEP
105 Gültekin UZUNALİOĞLU GİRESUN
106 Şükrü KOCUK GİRESUN
107 Tezcan SÜRÜCÜ GİRESUN
108 Abdulhalim Tarhan MISIRLIOĞLU GÜMÜŞHANE
109 Haluk Emin KUTLUTAN GÜMÜŞHANE
110 İbrahim TAŞDEMİR GÜMÜŞHANE
111 Orhan FİDAN HAKKARİ
112 Erdal  SAFALI HAKKARİ
113 Feridun GÜLER HAKKARİ
114 Murat Bora  OĞUZ HATAY
115 Necat  KÜLTÜR HATAY
116 Hüseyin  DİLMEÇ HATAY
117 Mahmut KIZILKURT IĞDIR
118 Zeynep  UD KESKİN IĞDIR
119 Hakan  TEBİK IĞDIR
120 Faik YILDIZ ISPARTA
121 Gökmen Hakkı GÖKMENOĞLU ISPARTA
122 Erol BERBER ISPARTA
123 Zeki DİREN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
124 Süleyman Sefa BİLGİÇ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
125 Prof.Dr.Haluk BURCUOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
126 Uğur YETİMOĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
127 Berrin ADIYAMAN İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
128 Yalçın VEZİROĞLU İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
129 İrfan AKYÜREK İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
130 Turgay DEMİRCİ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
131 Hüseyin ÖZBEK İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
132 Filiz SARAÇ İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
133 Ufuk ÖZKAP İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
134 Özlem AKSUNGAR İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
135 Prof.Dr.Ümit KOCASAKAL İSTANBUL 1 NO'LU 
136 Hüsnü TUNA İSTANBUL 2 NO'LU 
137 Necati CEYLAN İSTANBUL 2 NO'LU 
138 Satılmış ŞAHİN İSTANBUL 2 NO'LU 
139 Sefa YILMAZ İZMİR
140 Ercan DEMİR İZMİR
141 Türkan KARAKOÇ İZMİR
142 Sibel HASDEMİR İZMİR
143 Serkan CENGİZ İZMİR
144 Osman SOLAK KAHRAMANMARAŞ
145 Mükremin DEMİR KAHRAMANMARAŞ
146 Ahmet GÜNGÖR KAHRAMANMARAŞ
147 Necati KURU KARABÜK
148 Sibel ŞİRİN KARABÜK
149 Habibe  KUZYAKA KARABÜK
150 Ayşe ÖZYURT KARAMAN
151 Mehmet AYÇİÇEK KARAMAN
152 Cevdet UÇUNGAN KARS
153 Kahraman ÖZÇAĞIN KARS
154 Kerem  ÇAVLI KARS
155 Hasan Hüseyin Adanur KASTAMONU
156 Seyfettin  CİVELEKOĞLU KASTAMONU
157 Bahtiyar  YAŞAR KASTAMONU
158 Adnan DANIŞ KAYSERİ
159 Ertan ALEV KAYSERİ
160 Ünal KESKİN KAYSERİ
161 Ayhan CANDAN KIRIKKALE
162 Enver KILIÇ KIRIKKALE
163 Cebrail VESKE KIRIKKALE
164 Atay AKYÜZ KIRKLARELİ
165 Nilüfer  GENÇTÜRK ONAT KIRKLARELİ
166 Şaban Koray ŞENTÜRK KIRKLARELİ
167 Mehtap KARABURÇAK TUZCU KIRŞEHİR
168 Ahmet Emin GÜNEŞ KIRŞEHİR
169 Yücel YILMAZ KIRŞEHİR
170 Mehmet Fatih  YALÇIN KİLİS
171 Mahmut ŞEKEROĞLU KİLİS
172 Abdurrahman   GÜNDÜZ KİLİS
173 Gülhanım KARA KOCAELİ
174 Başar DEĞER KOCAELİ
175 Volkan KOÇAK KOCAELİ
176 Güneş  GÜL KONYA
177 Cemil Yılmaz KART KONYA
178 Hamdi CANEVİ KONYA
179 Ali SEVÖREN KÜTAHYA
180 Ahmet Sami KUTLU KÜTAHYA
181 Osman  MARANGOZOĞLU KÜTAHYA
182 Selahattin SARIOĞLU MALATYA
183 Feridun ÖNAL MALATYA
184 Zeliha GÜLTEKİN MALATYA
185 Ali  ARSLAN MANİSA
186 Ayşe HASAR MANİSA
187 Filiz ZEYBEK MANİSA
188 Azat YILDIRIM MARDİN
189 Mahmut GÜVEN MARDİN
190 Medeni AYHAN MARDİN
191 Levent  DEMİR MERSİN
192 Fatma DEMİRCİOĞLU MERSİN
193 Şenol YÜCESOY MERSİN
194 Sezayi GÖKMEN MUĞLA
195 Mehmet  KARAASLAN MUĞLA
196 Attilla ÇEVİK MUĞLA
197 Rumet Agit ÖZER MUŞ
198 Abdülbaki ÇELEBİ MUŞ
199 Abdulbaki AKTAŞ MUŞ
200 Mustafa Necmi ÖNCÜL NEVŞEHİR
201 Özer Hasan DURU NEVŞEHİR
202 Suat ÖZTÜRK NEVŞEHİR
203 Şerife  ÜNKESEN NİĞDE
204 Erdem Ener KESKİN NİĞDE
205 Mustafa DURMAZ NİĞDE
206 Haluk Murat POYRAZ ORDU
207 Birsen UÇAR ORDU
208 İrfan Yıldız BEŞLİOĞLU ORDU
209 Dilem AKSOY OSMANİYE
210 Yavuz YAKIT OSMANİYE
211 Mehmet KARAKOÇ OSMANİYE
212 Sedat BIÇAKCI RİZE
213 Memduh ELDEŞ RİZE
214 Ali Rıza SANCAKTUTAN RİZE
215 Ömer DOĞRU SAKARYA
216 Recep Ahmet  HACIEYÜPOĞLU SAKARYA
217 Zafer KAZAN SAKARYA
218 Yusuf Ziya DERELİ SAMSUN
219 Gül  KÜLCÜ SAMSUN
220 Neşe DENİZ SAMSUN
221 Tahir  YILMAZ SİİRT
222 Mehmet Sabır TAŞ SİİRT
223 Mehmet Fevzi İĞREK SİİRT
224 Kadir OLGUNSOY SİNOP
225 Selma GÜNEY AÇIKEL SİNOP
226 Hüseyin ÇELİK SİNOP
227 Hakan BAHADIR SİVAS
228 Yüksel  KÖSE SİVAS
229 Mehmet  TEMEL SİVAS
230 Abdullah  ÖNCEL ŞANLIURFA
231 Hikmet DELEBE ŞANLIURFA
232 Murat ÇAKMAK ŞANLIURFA
233 Mehmet Aydın AYDIN ŞIRNAK
234 Bülent  DOĞANER ŞIRNAK
235 Ali  BAYRAM ŞIRNAK
236 Huriye  ALTAY EROL TEKİRDAĞ
237 Murat İŞCAN TEKİRDAĞ
238 Serçin DENERİ TEKİRDAĞ
239 İlhami HAYKIR TOKAT
240 Hadiye ARDAHANLI TOKAT
241 Mustafa  KÖK TOKAT
242 Hakan ORHAN TRABZON
243 Yaşar RAMAZANOĞLU TRABZON
244 Hatice BEKAR UZUN TRABZON
245 Fatma KALSEN TUNCELİ
246 Bülent  TAŞ TUNCELİ
247 Cem Sayel TOPRAK TUNCELİ
248 Rıza   ALBAY UŞAK
249 Dilek  AKAGÜN UŞAK
250 Özgür  BOZ UŞAK
251 Faruk ÇAĞLAR VAN
252 Burhan BUĞDAY VAN
253 Alihan ÖZTÜRK VAN
254 Hakan  GERGEROĞLU YALOVA
255 Yasemin PASİN YALOVA
256 İhsan  YILDIZ YALOVA
257 Mehmet ŞİMŞEK YOZGAT
258 Ruhi  BACANLI YOZGAT
259 Seyit Mehmet EKİNCİ YOZGAT
260 Özel  EROĞLU ZONGULDAK
261 Yakup Şekip OKUMUŞOĞLU ZONGULDAK
262 Hikmet YÜCEL ZONGULDAK